43rd Championship Show

Judge: Jenny Smith ~ Willowstaff (U.K) 
9th March, 2013       Entry –  200

     
BABY PUPPY DOG    8 entered, 0 absent BABY PUPPY BITCH    10 entered, 0 absent
1st Pitford Master O Puppets : OBrien & Roebig 1st Yarrapaw Whos Your Mumma  : Bourke
2nd Wooloostaff The Devils Wingman (AI) : Lambert 2nd Bxact Wicked Temptation : Roebig
3rd Likalot Divils Wanderer (AI) : Livingstone 3rd Lionsden Bombe La Femme : Lyon
4th Jamelkur Cruzin Solo: Birkland 4th Brookstreet Our Pocket Rocket : Robinson & Wilkes
5th  Brookstreet Collier Boy : Robinson & Wilkes 5th Lionsden A Whole Lot Of Rosie : Lyon
       
  MINOR PUPPY DOG   1 entered, 0 absent   MINOR PUPPY BITCH   5 entered, 0 absent
1st Anvilhart Hot On Your Heals : Rasche & Tomney 1st Blackshot Power Failure : Smid & Hughes
2nd   2nd Koendidda Bloody Mary : Koendidda Kennels
3rd   3rd Powerpaws Black Caviar : Wymark
4th   4th Benshire Twice As Nice : Wilkie
5th   5th Anvilhart La De Da : Rasche & Tomney
  PUPPY DOG   3 entered, 1 absent   PUPPY BITCH    10 entered, 1 absent
1st Sookalott The Heartbreaker: Edwards 1st Wooloostaff Rooftop Romance : Lambert
2nd Toploader Kimosabe : Heard 2nd Pepstaff Poker Face : Horley & Osborne
3rd   3rd Sonique Fire N Ice :  Reid & Sing
4th   4th Reigning Bulls At Jaqov (Imp USA) : Crosthwaite
5th   5th Ourknights Fire Godess : Tanzer
       
JUNIOR DOG   8 entered, 0 absent JUNIOR BITCH    20 entered, 3 absent
1st Belleden The High King : Shaw 1st Jeolena Uppity Miss : Brien
2nd Vanstaff Powerbilt : Van Kleef 2nd Lilrock Rogues Rumour : Cowling
3rd Sonique Touch Of Frost : Reid 3rd Staffyhaus By Faith Alone : Oldenburg
4th  Charmstaff Harry The King : Elliott 4th Seighford Ellava Diva : Lowe
5th Vanstaff I Am Cool : Van Kleef 5th Vanstaff Crazy In Love : Rasche & Tomney
       
  INTERMEDIATE DOG   12 entered, 3 absent   INTERMEDIATE BITCH    13 entered, 1 absent
1st Warmaster Take A Shot (Imp NZ)  : Smid & Hughes 1st Highbourne Hello Gorgeous : Clewley
2nd Remblak Carbine  : Brandrick 2nd Sookalott Dreamcatchme : Edwards
3rd Strzeleki Dare Devil  : Draper & Birchall 3rd Kypajuka Widows Dorta : Walsh
4th Brookshire Davros: Brooks 4th Truhart No Surrender:  Truhart Kennels
5th Jolihem The Pharaoh (Imp NZ): Menadue 5th Ch Stafforce Special Edition : Van Kleef
       
  GRADUATE DOG   5 entered, 0 absent   GRADUATE BITCH   5 entered, 1 absent
1st Linwest Thunder Bird : Lindsey 1st Koznar Zenas Precious Gift : Holohan
2nd Bxact Ridin Dirty : Roebig 2nd Kimerry Whispers In The Night : Colborne
3rd Linwest Hercules:  Ryan 3rd Triffstaff Cookies N Cream : Vine
4th Pickaxe Sledgehammer (AI) : Powerpaws Kennels 4th TRuhart Lunatic Fringe : Truhart Kennels
5th Arlian Magnus Magee: Peggie 5th  
       
  LIMIT DOG   9 entered, 0 absent   LIMIT BITCH   9 entered, 1 absent
1st Koendidda Dragons Breath : Koendidda Knls 1st Brohez Dakota Diva : Sutherland
2nd Dekadance Use Your Illusion : A & R Fidler 2nd Urbanwater Cherry Bomb : Walsh
3rd Strzeleki Domino  : Birchall & Draper 3rd  Brookshire Mary Mary : Brooks
4th Wilstaffs Out Of The Phoenix : Morse & Griffiths 4th Dagwoodstaff Missys Girl : Keane & Osborne
5th Solidrock Pyromaniac : Cairns & Hanley 5th Lapwing Diamond Chip : Morse
       
  AUSTRALIAN BRED DOG   17 entered, 2 absent   AUSTRALIAN BRED BITCH   23 entered, 3 absent
1st Ch Kypajuka Violent Demise  : Walsh 1st Ch Linwest Ella Enchanted : Lindsey
2nd Ch Artisinal Why So Serious : Findlater 2nd Ch Numoon Devils Romance : Snerling
3rd Likalot Set A Trend  : Livingstone 3rd Cherabah Lacy : Sing
4th Ch Brohez Archibald Da Rogue : Coulson 4th Highbourne Triscay (AI) : Clewley
5th Charmstaff Cum N Get Me : Frater & Gordon 5th Solidrock English Edition : Cairns & Hanley
       
  OPEN DOG    14 entered, 3 absent   OPEN BITCH    19 entered, 2 absent
1st Ch Lionsden Express Train : Sutherland 1st Ch Alport Black Diamond (Imp UK) : Kavanagh
2nd Ch Challenger Dirty Bertie (Imp NZ)  : Sings 2nd Ch Belleden Arabesque : Shaw
3rd Ch Lynneve Black Hawk Down : Hopgood 3rd Tuatahi Tribal Tattoo : Butler & OBrien
4th Ch Jamelkur Street Lethal : Birkland 4th Staffyhaus Love N Faithfulness : Oldenberg
5th Ch Pepstaff Latest News : Horley 5th Zamrik Rogue : Temple
       
  Dog Challenge: Ch Lionsden Express Train   Bitch Challenge: Ch Linwest Ella Enchanted
  Reserve Dog Challenge: Ch Challenger Dirty Bertie (Imp NZ)   Reserve Bitch Challenge: Ch Alport Black Diamond (Imp UK)
       
  Neuter Dog & Challenge       Neuter BITCH & Challenge    6 entered, 0 absent
1st Borstaff Whos A Toff : B Wilson 1st Ch Araidh Tea Leaf JD SPD (Imp UK) : Clewley
2nd Ch Tanspark White Knight : (Butler & OBrien 2nd Classicstaff Minni Minor: Frater & Gordon
3rd Ch Ourgang Dont Stop Me Now : Wolf 3rd Truhart Velvet Night : Laurier
4th Ch Kypajuka Black Widow : Walsh
5th Charmstaff Madison Avenue : Sorensen
       
BEST IN SHOW   - Ch Lionsden Express Train
RUNNER UP IN SHOW  - Ch Linwest Ella Enchanted
   
   
BABY PUPPY IN SHOW  - Pitford Master O Puppets
OPPOSITE BABY IN SHOW  - Yarrapaw Whos Your Mumma
MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW  - Blackshot Power Failure 
OPPOSITE MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW  - Anvilhart Hot On Your Heals
   
PUPPY IN SHOW  - Sookalott The Heartbreaker
OPPOSITE PUPPY IN SHOW  - Wooloostaff Rooftop Romance
   
JUNIOR IN SHOW   - Belleden The High King
OPPOSITE JUNIOR IN SHOW   - Jeolena Uppity Miss
   
INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW  Highbourne Hello Gorgeous
OPPOSITE INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW  -  Warmaster Take A Shot (Imp NZ) 
   
GRADUATE IN SHOW  - Linwest Thunder Bird
OPPOSITE GRADUATE IN SHOW  - Koznar Zenas Precious Gift
   
LIMIT IN SHOW  - Brohez Dakota Diva
OPPOSITE LIMIT IN SHOW  - Koendidda Dragons Breath
   
AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW  - Ch Linwest Ella Enchanted
OPPOSITE AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW  - Ch Kypajuka Violent Demise
   
OPEN IN SHOW  - Ch Lionsden Express Train
OPPOSITE OPEN IN SHOW  - Ch Alport Black Diamond (Imp UK)
 
Neuter In Show  - Ch Araidh Tea Leaf JD SPD (Imp UK) 
OPPOSITE Neuter In Show  - Borstaff Whos A Toff