50th Championship Show
Judge: Mrs Judith Frazer (Aus) Highbourne 
13th March, 2016      Entry –  168

     

BABY PUPPY DOG    12 entered, 1 absent BABY PUPPY BITCH    7 entered, 2 absent
1st Blackshot Devils Advocate : Smid & Hughes 1st Likalot In The Groove : D & B Livingstone
2nd Truespring Hot On Your Tail : Rasche & Hartnett 2nd Neworder Tiptoe Thru The Tulips (AI) : B & K Marsh
3rd Likalot Man In The Mirror : D & B Livingstone 3rd BOLDHART STRIKE ME PINK: A Baxter
4th Sookalott Curiouserncuriouser : Edwards & Roebig 4th Truespring Charliez Angel : I & A Peggie
5th Boldhart On The Brink: A Baxter 5th Westrova Stoic Belle Amore :  G Cambridge
       
  MINOR PUPPY DOG   9 entered, 2 absent   MINOR PUPPY BITCH   10 entered, 1 absent
1st Sookalott Armed N Red E (AI) : Edwards & Roebig 1st Toploader Rowdy Rousey : C Heard
 2nd Truhaven Kick Up A Storm (AI) : Truhaven Knls 2nd Beaurite The Wicked: C Drury
3rd Borstaff William Whitehead : L Szirer 3rd Wooloostaff Got It Flaunt It : S Lambert
4th Usherin Im Taking Over : Darragh & Faamita 4th Usherin No End In Sight : Darragh & Faamita
5th  SToploader Macho Camacho : C Heard 5th Parkandra Milky Way : G Parker
  PUPPY DOG   5 entered, 2 absent   PUPPY BITCH    9 entered, 1 absent
1st Likalot Iron Will : D & B Livingstone 1st Swanky Let Her Rip :  J, V & T Ross
2nd Keelford Cracker Jack : W & K Keelan 2nd Bxact Secret Agent : D & K Edwards
3rd Savion Stand And Deliver : N Morton 3rd Lachon Ssssssmokin: R & J Haley
4th   4th Battlebrook Fashion N Fame : E McCance
5th   5th Lachon You Talkin To Me : Haley & Morton
       
JUNIOR DOG   8 entered, 0 absent JUNIOR BITCH    8 entered, 1 absent
1st  Artisinal Most Wanted : E Findlater 1st Ch Sookalott Eternal Flame : D & K Edwards
2nd Jetstella Braws Grip (AI) : T Sutherland 2nd Jagarra Kokopelli : Koendidda Knls
3rd Bronyayr The Raidon : P Bonanno 3rd Anvilhart Ooh La La (AI) : Rasche & Tomney
4th Wyowna Melbourne Storm : Wyowna Knls 4th Likalot Hot Topic : G & K Jordan
5th Lachcon Veni Vidi Vici : R & J Haley 5th Wyowna Do You See What I See : Wyowna Knls
       
  INTERMEDIATE DOG   10 entered, 1 absent   INTERMEDIATE BITCH    15 entered, 0 absent
1st Ch Strongstorm Swayze : Kavanagh & Snerling 1st Warbydog Ice N Fyre:  P & S Flentjar
2nd Warbydog Jakuta Jak : P & S Flentjar 2nd Ch Westrova Stoic Flirt Ina Skirt : F Strover
3rd CH Likalot Childs Play : D & B Livingstone 3rd Strongstorm Podium Dancer : Kavanagh & Snerling
4th Powerpaws Made To Order : T & S Henderson 4th Grayleigh Ember Rose :  L Knights
5th Usherin Fatal Attraction : K Lee 5th Ch Wooloostaff The Devil Sent Me:  S Lambert
       
  GRADUATE DOG   4 entered, 1 absent   GRADUATE BITCH   5 entered, 1 absent
1st Jetstella Hidden Enigma : T Sutherland 1st Triffstaff Flipside O Hartbreak : S Vine
2nd Sookalott Hearts On Fire D & K Edwards 2nd Kimbastaff Finally Here : B O’Shea
3rd Keelford Zeppelins Demise : C Sorensen 3rd Sookalott Burning Desire : D & K Edwards
4th   4th Bertanblue Lilly : K Watts
5th   5th  
       
  LIMIT DOG   6 entered, 0 absent   LIMIT BITCH   5 entered, 1 absent
1st Starshiraz Fire Cracker   : D & K Crumpton 1st Keelford Genesis : D Treadwell
2nd Sookalott All Fired Up : Edwards & Morse 2nd Bxact The Pandorica Opens : K Roebig
3rd Charmstaff Lets Roc: M & C Frater 3rd Wyowna Salt N Peppa Shaka  : G Parker
4th Triffstaff Back In The Red : S Vine 4th Blackshot Look My Way : Smid & Hughes
5th Linwest Poke The Bear : G & K Graves 5th  
       
  AUSTRALIAN BRED DOG   11 entered, 0 absent   AUSTRALIAN BRED BITCH   9 entered, 2 absent
1st Ch Pitford Master O Puppets : K Roebig 1st Ch Pepstaff Poker Face : Hunt, Horley & Osborne
2nd Ch Swanky The Enforcer (AI) : Ross & Avery 2nd Usherin Ashes And Diamonds : Darragh & Faamita
3rd Strongstorm The Gift (AI) : Snerling & Kavanagh 3rd Gr Ch Vanstaff Crazy In Love : Rasche & Tomney
4th Ch Charmstaff Harry The King : K Elliott 4th Ch Stanbury Raspberry Beret : I & L Stanley
5th Ch Westrova Stoic Makers Mark : F Strover 5th CH Blackshot Power Failure : Smid & Hughes
       
  OPEN DOG    14 entered, 0 absent   OPEN BITCH    10 entered, 2 absent
1st Ch Stanbury Strike The Stars  : E & B Botswain 1st Ch Neworder Beat My Drum : B & K Marsh
2nd Ch Linwest Thunderbird : G & A Lindsey 2nd Ch Toploader Black Maria : C Heard
3rd Ch Neworder Thundaboltn Lightning : B & K Marsh 3rd Ch Urbanwater Cherry Bomb : P & J Walsh
4th Ch Swanky Heavily Armed (AI) : J, V & T Ross & Avery 4th Ch Wyowna Choccywoccydoodah : Wyowna Knls
5th Ch Usherin Sacre Bleu: Darragh & Faamita 5th Sup Ch Highbourne Magic Of Sydney : C & J Frazer
       
  Dog Challenge: Ch Pitford Master O Puppets   Bitch Challenge: Ch Neworder Beat My Drum
Reserve Dog Challenge: Ch Stanbury Strike The Stars Reserve Bitch Challenge: Warbydog Ice N Fyre
       
  Neuter Dog & Challenge     5 entered, 1 absent   Neuter BITCH & Challenge    6 entered, 2 absent
1st Ch Neut Ch Kypajuka Violent Demise : P & J Walsh 1st Neut Ch Classicstaff Minni Minor : M & C Frater
2nd CH NEUT Ch Fantazmic Jet To Wooloo (Imp UK) : S Lambert 2nd Charmstaff madison avenue :  C Sorensen
3rd Neut Ch Borstaff Whos A Toff : B Wilson 3rd Jamelkur Shine On : E & L Birkeland
4th Ch Neut Ch Bronyayr Sir Sookalot: P Bonanno 4th Ch Borstaff Bursting Bubbles : L Szirer
5th   5th  
       
BEST IN SHOW   - Ch Neworder Beat My Drum
RUNNER UP IN SHOW  - Warbydog Ice N Fyre
   
   
BABY PUPPY IN SHOW  - Likalot In The Groove
OPPOSITE BABY IN SHOW  - Blackshot Devils Advocate
MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW  -  Sookalott Armed N Red E (AI)
OPPOSITE MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW  - Toploader Rowdy Rousey
   
PUPPY IN SHOW  - Swanky Let Her Rip
OPPOSITE PUPPY IN SHOW  - LIKALOT IRON WILL
   
JUNIOR IN SHOW   - Sookalott Eternal Flame
OPPOSITE JUNIOR IN SHOW   -  Artisinal Most Wanted
   
INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW    Warbydog Ice N Fyre
OPPOSITE INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW  -  Ch Strongstorm Swayze
   
GRADUATE IN SHOW  -  Triffstaff Flipside O Hartbreak
OPPOSITE GRADUATE IN SHOW  - Jetstella Hidden Enigma
   
LIMIT IN SHOW  - Keelford Genesis
OPPOSITE LIMIT IN SHOW  - Starshiraz Fire Cracker
   
AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW  - Ch Pepstaff Poker Face
OPPOSITE AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW  -  Ch Pitford Master O Puppets
   
OPEN IN SHOW  - Ch Neworder Beat My Drum
OPPOSITE OPEN IN SHOW  - Ch Stanbury Strike The Stars
 
Neuter In Show  - Neut Ch Classicstaff Minni Minor
OPPOSITE Neuter In Show  - Ch Neut Ch Kypajuka Violent Demise